Stævneresultater Thor-Cup 2011

U19 Drenge:
   1A. Sportigan / Din Tøjmand Give
   2A. SS Martha
   1B. Helt Sikkert
   2B. Frem Thyregod

U18 Piger:
   1A. VHT
   2A. Thyras Chicks
   1B. Vindings Piger
   2B. FC GOG

U6 Mix:
   1. Egebjerg Boys
   2. Give Fremad
   3. FC Horsens
   4. Skanderborg
   5. Frem Thyregod

U7 Mix:
   1A. Give Fremad 2
   2A. FC Horsens
   1B. Ugerløse IF 2
   2B. KLG Lind 2

U8 Drenge:
   1A. FC Kirkebakken
   2A. VSF 1
   1B. Bredsten Boys
   2B. Vindinge IF 2

U9 Drenge:
   1A. Hedensted IF 1
   2A. Stensballe IK
   3A. Hedensted IF 2
   1B. Brande IF
   2B. Give Fremad
   3B. Ugerløse IF

U9 Piger:
  1. Power Puff Piger
  2. Vindinge IF
  3. Frem Thyregod 1
  4. RMÅ Tøserne
  5. Brande IF
  6. Frem Thyregod 2

U10 Piger: 
  1. VB 1
  2. Billund IF
  3. FC GOG
  4. Brande IF
  5. Frem Thyregod (U9)

U10 Drenge:
   1A. KLG
   2A. Brande IF 1
   1B. ØNIF
   2B. Give Fremad

U11 Drenge:
   1A. Ikast FS
   2A. Hatting-Torsted 1
   3A. Hedensted IF 2
   1B. Give Fremad
   2B. Lem Boldklub
   3B. Team Alminde/Harte 2

U11 Piger:
   1A. Hedensted IF 1
   2A. Vindinge IF 1
   3A. Frem Thyregod 2
   1B. HA 85 1
   2B. Hedensted IF 2
   3B. Hedensted IF 4

U15 Drenge:
   1A. Åle Have- og Parkservice
   2A. Entreprenør Thorkild Jensen
   3A. Lutrix
   1B. Ergo Floor
   2B. Vindinge IF 2
   3B. Cafe Cozy 

U12 Piger:
  1. Varde
  2. Frem Thyregod 2
  3. Rørvig 
  4. FC GOG
  5. Frem Thyregod 1

U12 Drenge:
   1A.: RB 1906-2
   2A. Åbyhøj All Stars
   3A. FK Odsherred
   1B. Give Fremad 1
   2B. ØNIF
   3B. Give Fremad 2

U13 Drenge:
   1A. Give Fremad 3
   2A. Brande IF
   3A. Frem Thyregod 1
   1B. Vindinge IF 1
   2B. TIF U13B
   3B. Give Fremad 1  

U13 Piger:
   1A. RHS Hornsyld
   2A. Vinding SF
   1B. Sole IF
   2B. Give Fremad

U15 Piger:
   1A. Dansk Kreditforsikring A/S
   2A. 87hundrede
   3A. Vindinge IF 1  
   1B. VAB 2
   2B. Rørvig
   3B. Lund IF 

U17 Drenge: 
 1A. CSKA Silkeborg
 2A. Spritterne
 1B. Give Bustrafik
 2B. Brandes Drenge